Fall Soccer 2021 Results


Friday, October 22, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sharp - Navy (U14 Soccer (12 & 13 yr old)) 0
Johnson - Red (U14 Soccer (12 & 13 yr old)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
O'Neal - Thundercrickets (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
Hovater - Wild Fire (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
Cross (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
Alonso - Lava Lobsters (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thompson - Orange Crush (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
Wilson - The Dominators (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thigpen - Cheetahs (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fawcett - Blue Penguins (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 8
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 7
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Dickson - Purple Falcons (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arnold - Purple Cobras (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Cross (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
O'Neal - Thundercrickets (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
Alonso - Lava Lobsters (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
Hovater - Wild Fire (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thigpen - Cheetahs (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thompson - Orange Crush (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 5
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fawcett - Blue Penguins (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Arnold - Purple Cobras (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 3
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 1
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 6
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Dickson - Purple Falcons (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cross (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Sanchez (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Alonso - Lava Lobsters (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wilson - The Dominators (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thigpen - Cheetahs (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arnold - Purple Cobras (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
O'Neal - Thundercrickets (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 5
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sanchez (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sumner - Neon Green (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
O'Neal - Thundercrickets (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 8
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thompson - Orange Crush (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Dickson - Purple Falcons (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Cross (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hovater - Wild Fire (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
Alonso - Lava Lobsters (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 5
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sumner - Neon Green (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Wilson - The Dominators (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fawcett - Blue Penguins (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 5
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sumner - Neon Green (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Dickson - Purple Falcons (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Sanchez (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 6
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thompson - Orange Crush (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 6
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, October 4, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hovater - Wild Fire (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 1
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sumner - Neon Green (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 6
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
Thigpen - Cheetahs (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Whitten - Purple Squirrels (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 6
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Sanchez (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Austin - Pink (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Arnold - Purple Cobras (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rice - Cheetahs (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Fawcett - Blue Penguins (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
O'Neal - Thundercrickets (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 0
Infanger - Knights (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 9
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wilson - The Dominators (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Thompson - Orange Crush (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dickson - Purple Falcons (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arnold - Purple Cobras (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Cross (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Webb (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Walker (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alonso - Lava Lobsters (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
Hovater - Wild Fire (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson - Navy (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 1
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 0
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
Fawcett - Blue Titans (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sanchez (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
Jordan - Red Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 2
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Taylor - Gold Stars (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bradley (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
Cumbie - Red Raccoons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Carter - Purple Parrots (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 7
Oseguera - Yellow (U10 Girls Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Young - Avalanche (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
O'Kain - eLemonators (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Arp - Eagles (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 1
Sumner - Neon Green (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wilson - The Dominators (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
Fowler - Royal Blue (U8 Boys Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 0
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:15pm
Final
Willis - Yellowjackets (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
Keehn - Little Dragons (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 5
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sain -The Blue Vipers (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 2
Creel - Frogs (U10 Boys Soccer (8 & 9 yr old)) 4
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morris - Royal blue (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 0
Froman - Tornadoes (U12 Soccer (10 & 11 yr old)) 2
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thigpen - Cheetahs (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 4
Landry - Blue Sky (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 2
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hayes - Yellow Jaguars (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
Dahl - Pink (U8 Girls Soccer (6 & 7 yr old)) 3
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stein (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4
Fawcett - Blue Penguins (U6 Soccer (4 & 5 yr old)) 4